相模が丘ブラザーズ歴代選手
卒団
年度
卒団生
※太字:高校まで野球継続
6年生時成績
勝敗
主な戦績
S.56
(1期)
   
S.57
(2期)
   
S.58
(3期)
   
S.59
(4期)
   
S.60
(5期)
   
S.61
(6期)
   
S.62
(7期)
   
S.63
(8期)
   
H.1
(9期)
   
H.2
(10期)
   
H.3
(11期)
   
H.4
(12期)
清水  
H.5
(13期)
末永  
H.6
(14期)
花輪、松村、石田中村、大森、宇野、山下、浜田、天野  
H.7
(15期)
上野山下  
H.8
(16期)
石黒、曽我、水野、上野、小口、和田、阿部、帯谷、大鹿、木村12勝
10敗
0分
(.545)
 
H.9
(17期)
脇山、藤原、瀬戸、片山、岸、田川、佐藤、宮本11勝
12敗
0分
(.478)
 
H.10
(18期)
浅谷9勝
26敗
0分
(.257)
 
H.11
(19期)
天野、武山、藤原、横山、平尾、梶山、貝沢、松本、野口、上高原、清水、山本、酒寄34勝
18敗
2分
(.654)
 
H.12
(20期)
土岐35勝
21敗
5分
(.625)
 
H.13
(21期)
浅谷、新藤、末次下西、麻生、坪井金田木村松沢田丸出口60勝
12敗
0分
(.833)
優勝:5回
準優勝:1回
ベスト4:3回
H.14
(22期)
渡辺高橋近藤、佐藤、千葉、柳沢26勝
36敗
1分
(.419)
準優勝:1回
ベスト4:5回
H.15
(23期)
酒井、村上、坪井安海、斉藤、印藤、片野、桃井、嶋村、岩崎、森田41勝
22敗
1分
(.651)
準優勝:1回
ベスト4:3回
H.16
(24期)
北浦、畠山、梶38勝
34敗
4分
(.528)
準優勝:1回
ベスト4:3回
H.17
(25期)
松田、出口中島澤村、新井、佐藤、渡辺、印藤田中富田麻川、廣瀬59勝
27敗
0分
(.686)
優勝:1回
準優勝:1回
ベスト4:3回
H.18
(26期)
高木市嶋佐藤、大鹿、中村、上田35勝
33敗
0分
(.515)
準優勝:1回
ベスト4:2回
H.19
(27期)
斉藤、野口、杉本、加藤、毛内11勝
35敗
1分
(.515)
ベスト4:1回
ベスト8:1回
H.20
(28期)
後藤、鈴木、中倉、平川、最所、田辺24勝
33敗
3分
(.421)
ベスト4:1回
ベスト8:3回
H.21
(29期)
在籍なし36勝
38敗
4分
(.486)
ベスト8:2回
H.22
(30期)
後藤井上小塚西澤黒木田渕最所武政、牧岡、山田、棟近市嶋、諸岡、小間、青木61勝
19敗
4分
(.763)
優勝:3回
準優勝:2回
ベスト4:2回
H.23
(31期)
中倉大高、前原、田原、本木、大隩13勝
29敗
2分
(.310)
ベスト8:2回
H.24
(32期)
田中中倉、牧岡、青木、太田、黒木、坪井18勝
35敗
2分
(.340)
ベスト8:1回
H.25
(33期)
井上佐藤大高、小塚、田渕、尾崎、前野、本木、中津高村、井開32勝
23敗
4分
(.582)
優勝:2回
ベスト8:2回
H.26
(34期)
三宅、井上、田代、大木30勝
38敗
6分
(.441)
ベスト4:1回
ベスト8:2回
H.27
(35期)
増田、富澤、青木、山本、奥山大畠、村田、杉本、原田35勝
27敗
7分
(.565)
ベスト4:2回
ベスト8:1回
H.28
(36期)
藤田、中野(巧)、中野(友)18勝
30敗
1分
(.375)
ベスト8:1回
H.29
(37期)
佐藤、中津、森下、藤田、石川、井上、大堀、愛沢、本木23勝
30敗
0分
(.434)
ベスト4:4回
ベスト8:2回
H.30
(38期)
清水、鈴木、大竹21勝
20敗
3分
(.512)
ベスト4:2回
ベスト8:3回
H.31
(39期)
角田、奥山、山田、坪井、戸嶋、石川、森下、大畠、山崎63勝
18敗
2分
(.778)
優勝:2回
準優勝:2回
ベスト8:2回


相模が丘ブラザーズ歴代スタッフ
年度代表Re監督コーチ
S.56稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.57稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.58稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.59稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.60稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.61稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.62稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
S.63稲葉 茂夫稲葉 茂夫 
H.1稲葉 茂夫矢野 晃一小峰、山田、武藤、中村
H.2稲葉 茂夫矢野 晃一小峰、山田、武藤、中村
H.3稲葉 茂夫矢野 晃一 
H.4矢野 晃一中村 音松 
H.5矢野 晃一中村 音松 
H.6矢野 晃一中村 音松山田、末永、石田、曽我、渡辺
H.7矢野 晃一矢野 晃一山田、末永、石田、曽我、渡辺、瀬戸、石黒
H.8矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、渡辺、瀬戸、浅谷、脇山、武山、藤原
H.9矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、瀬戸、浅谷、脇山、武山、藤原
H.10矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、瀬戸、浅谷、脇山、武山、藤原、平尾
H.11矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、瀬戸、浅谷、脇山、武山、藤原、平尾、土岐
H.12矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、浅谷、武山、藤原、平尾、土岐、木村、麻生、坪井、末次、高橋
H.13矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、浅谷、武山、藤原、平尾、土岐、木村、麻生、坪井、末次、高橋、梶、畠山
H.14矢野 晃一木村 直人
石黒 宏昭
山田、末永、浅谷、武山、藤原、平尾、麻生、坪井、末次、高橋、村上、片野、安海、北浦、梶、前田、畠山
H.15矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、武山、藤原、木村、麻生、坪井、末次、高橋、村上、片野、安海、北浦、前田、畠山、梶、松田、市嶋
H.16矢野 晃一石黒 宏昭山田、末永、武山、藤原、木村、麻生、坪井、末次、高橋、村上、片野、安海、北浦、前田、畠山、松田、市嶋
H.17末永 秋雄石黒 宏昭山田、武山、藤原、木村、坪井、高橋、村上、片野、安海、北浦、畠山、松田、市嶋、後藤、佐藤
H.18末永 秋雄石黒 宏昭山田、武山、藤原、木村、坪井、高橋、村上、片野、安海、北浦、畠山、松田、麻川、高木、後藤、佐藤、東、鈴木、神保、西澤
H.19武山 隆正石黒 宏昭末永、山田、藤原、木村、坪井、高橋、村上、片野、安海、北浦、佐藤、高木、後藤、東、鈴木、神保、西澤、小塚、黒木
H.20武山 隆正石黒 宏昭末永、山田、藤原、木村、高橋、村上、片野、佐藤、高木、後藤、東、鈴木、西澤、小塚、黒木、井上、牧岡
H.21武山 隆正石黒 宏昭末永、山田、藤原、木村、高橋、村上、佐藤、高木、後藤、東、鈴木、西澤、小塚、黒木、井上、牧岡、山田、田中、中津
H.22小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、山田、石黒、武山、藤原、木村、村上、佐藤、高木、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、田中、中津、山口
H.23小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、山田、石黒、武山、藤原、村上、高木、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、田中、中津、尾崎、井上、佐藤
H.24小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、武山、藤原、村上、高木、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、田中、中津、尾崎、井上、佐藤
H.25小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、武山、藤原、高木、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、田中、中津、尾崎、井上、佐藤、奥山、松田
H.26小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、武山、藤原、高木、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、田中、中津、尾崎、井上、佐藤、奥山、松田
H.27小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、藤原、高木、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、田中、中津、尾崎、井上、佐藤、奥山、松田、石川(裕)、大堀
H.28小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、藤原、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、中津、尾崎、井上(雅)、佐藤、奥山、石川(裕)、大堀、河辺、浦崎、石川(弘)、宮本
H.29小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、藤原、後藤、東、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、中津、尾崎、井上(雅)、佐藤、奥山、石川(裕)、大堀、河辺、浦崎、石川(弘)、宮本、小俣
H.30小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、藤原、後藤、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、中津、井上(雅)佐藤、奥山、石川(裕)、大堀、河辺、浦崎、石川(弘)、宮本、小俣、伊瀬、蜂須賀
H.31小塚 紀文井上 肇末永、石黒、藤原、後藤、西澤、黒木、牧岡、山田、中津、井上(雅)、佐藤、奥山、石川(裕)、大堀、河辺、浦崎、石川(弘)、宮本、小俣、伊瀬、蜂須賀、薗部、関、齋藤